Тренировочные старты 1день
19.07.2021, Городец

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Группа 1, 9 КП, 2,1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 53)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 33)       1( 34)       1( 48)       1( 35)       1( 36)       1( 37)   
   1 Анненкова Ульяна          ДЮСШ 1, Курск        IIIю   14 2011 00:25:37      1       1:27( 53)(  1)    2:09( 31)(  1)    4:14( 32)(  1)    2:04( 33)(  1)    5:46( 34)(  1)    3:23( 48)(  1)    1:07( 35)(  1)    2:38( 36)(  1)    2:38( 37)(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         1:27( 53)(  1)    3:36( 31)(  1)    7:50( 32)(  1)    9:54( 33)(  1)   15:40( 34)(  1)   19:03( 48)(  1)   20:10( 35)(  1)   22:48( 36)(  1)   25:26( 37)(  1) 
   2 Петренко Артём            Смоленская область          45 2009 00:35:44      2       2:05( 53)(  4)    4:20( 31)(  6)    4:58( 32)(  3)    2:09( 33)(  2)    7:56( 34)(  5)    5:10( 48)(  2)    1:19( 35)(  2)    3:58( 36)(  3)    3:22( 37)(  3)    0:27
                                                                                         2:05( 53)(  4)    6:25( 31)(  3)   11:23( 32)(  2)   13:32( 33)(  2)   21:28( 34)(  2)   26:38( 48)(  2)   27:57( 35)(  2)   31:55( 36)(  2)   35:17( 37)(  2) 
   3 Мелентьев Георгий         ДЮСШ 1, Курск        IIIю   20 2009 00:37:03      3       2:18( 53)(  7)    3:57( 31)(  3)    6:06( 32)(  5)    3:06( 33)(  4)    6:40( 34)(  3)    5:19( 48)(  4)    1:39( 35)(  4)    4:08( 36)(  4)    3:38( 37)(  4)    0:12
                                                                                         2:18( 53)(  7)    6:15( 31)(  2)   12:21( 32)(  4)   15:27( 33)(  4)   22:07( 34)(  4)   27:26( 48)(  3)   29:05( 35)(  3)   33:13( 36)(  3)   36:51( 37)(  3) 
   4 Парменова Валерия         Смоленская область          42 2012 00:38:55      4       2:06( 53)(  5)    4:28( 31)(  7)    4:57( 32)(  2)    2:09( 33)(  2)    7:49( 34)(  4)    6:13( 48)(  6)    1:44( 35)(  5)    5:11( 36)(  6)    4:02( 37)(  5)    0:16
                                                                                         2:06( 53)(  5)    6:34( 31)(  5)   11:31( 32)(  3)   13:40( 33)(  3)   21:29( 34)(  3)   27:42( 48)(  4)   29:26( 35)(  4)   34:37( 36)(  4)   38:39( 37)(  4) 
   5 Мараховский Александр     ДЮСШ 1, Курск               17 2010 00:40:13      5       2:07( 53)(  6)    4:44( 31)(  8)   10:06( 32)(  8)    3:24( 33)(  5)    6:26( 34)(  2)    5:11( 48)(  3)    1:34( 35)(  3)    3:37( 36)(  2)    2:51( 37)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                         2:07( 53)(  6)    6:51( 31)(  6)   16:57( 32)(  8)   20:21( 33)(  7)   26:47( 34)(  5)   31:58( 48)(  5)   33:32( 35)(  5)   37:09( 36)(  5)   40:00( 37)(  5) 
   6 Злотов Захар              Смоленск Короткина          68 2010 00:46:51      6       3:17( 53)(  9)    4:13( 31)(  5)    5:42( 32)(  4)    7:34( 33)(  8)    8:12( 34)(  6)    5:54( 48)(  5)    2:12( 35)(  6)    4:38( 36)(  5)    4:46( 37)(  6)    0:23
                                                                                         3:17( 53)(  9)    7:30( 31)(  7)   13:12( 32)(  5)   20:46( 33)(  8)   28:58( 34)(  8)   34:52( 48)(  7)   37:04( 35)(  6)   41:42( 36)(  6)   46:28( 37)(  6) 
   7 Хохлова Ульяна            О-Измайлово                  2 2014 00:50:58      7       2:47( 53)(  8)    3:40( 31)(  2)    7:25( 32)(  7)    3:27( 33)(  6)   10:38( 34)(  8)    6:53( 48)(  8)    2:31( 35)(  7)    7:50( 36)(  7)    5:24( 37)(  8)    0:23
                                                                                         2:47( 53)(  8)    6:27( 31)(  4)   13:52( 32)(  6)   17:19( 33)(  5)   27:57( 34)(  6)   34:50( 48)(  6)   37:21( 35)(  7)   45:11( 36)(  7)   50:35( 37)(  7) 
   8 Зносок Роман              Смоленск Короткина          36 2012 00:51:04      8       3:42( 53)( 10)    3:57( 31)(  3)    7:10( 32)(  6)    3:39( 33)(  7)   10:25( 34)(  7)    6:49( 48)(  7)    2:40( 35)(  8)    7:51( 36)(  8)    4:52( 37)(  7)  715827:51
                                                                                         3:42( 53)( 10)    7:39( 31)(  8)   14:49( 32)(  7)   18:28( 33)(  6)   28:53( 34)(  7)   35:42( 48)(  8)   38:22( 35)(  8)   46:13( 36)(  8)   51:05( 37)(  8) 
   9 Карпов Максим             Смоленская область          40 2013                      1:36( 53)(  3)   38:56
                                                                                         1:36( 53)(  3) 
  10 Яновский Николай          Смоленская область          47 2010                      1:33( 53)(  2)   38:19
                                                                                         1:33( 53)(  2) 

Группа 2, 13 КП, 2,8 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       1( 38)       1( 42)       1( 49)       1( 52)       1( 51)       1( 34)       1( 46)       1( 48)       1( 35)       1( 44)       1( 43)       1( 37)   
   1 Степенок Екатерина        Смоленск Короткина   I      54 2006 00:59:55      1       3:08( 39)(  2)    9:15( 38)(  9)    2:35( 42)(  2)    3:33( 49)(  1)    5:05( 52)(  4)    4:18( 51)(  1)    6:50( 34)(  1)    8:47( 46)(  8)    3:35( 48)(  1)    1:06( 35)(  1)    5:07( 44)(  2)    4:33( 43)(  1)    1:50( 37)(  1)    0:12
                                                                                         3:08( 39)(  2)   12:23( 38)(  7)   14:58( 42)(  6)   18:31( 49)(  5)   23:36( 52)(  3)   27:54( 51)(  3)   34:44( 34)(  2)   43:31( 46)(  2)   47:06( 48)(  1)   48:12( 35)(  1)   53:19( 44)(  1)   57:52( 43)(  1)   59:42( 37)(  1) 
   2 Чеснокова Валентина       Чесноковы-Владимирск        10 1974 01:03:31      2       5:50( 39)(  8)    3:46( 38)(  4)    3:39( 42)(  5)    4:07( 49)(  4)    5:40( 52)(  6)    4:50( 51)(  5)    9:30( 34)(  9)    5:28( 46)(  7)    5:29( 48)(  7)    1:14( 35)(  3)    4:58( 44)(  1)    5:42( 43)(  3)    2:55( 37)(  2)    0:23
                                                                                         5:50( 39)(  8)    9:36( 38)(  5)   13:15( 42)(  4)   17:22( 49)(  4)   23:02( 52)(  2)   27:52( 51)(  2)   37:22( 34)(  3)   42:50( 46)(  1)   48:19( 48)(  2)   49:33( 35)(  2)   54:31( 44)(  2)   60:13( 43)(  2)   63:08( 37)(  2) 
   3 Лукьянова Елизавета       Смоленск Короткина   I      50 2007 01:14:19      3       7:51( 39)( 10)    8:36( 38)(  8)    2:29( 42)(  1)    3:44( 49)(  2)    5:00( 52)(  2)    4:18( 51)(  1)    7:43( 34)(  5)    4:23( 46)(  2)    5:11( 48)(  3)    1:24( 35)(  7)    8:17( 44)(  7)   11:32( 43)(  8)    3:39( 37)(  6)    0:12
                                                                                         7:51( 39)( 10)   16:27( 38)( 10)   18:56( 42)(  7)   22:40( 49)(  7)   27:40( 52)(  4)   31:58( 51)(  4)   39:41( 34)(  4)   44:04( 46)(  3)   49:15( 48)(  3)   50:39( 35)(  3)   58:56( 44)(  3)   70:28( 43)(  3)   74:07( 37)(  3) 
   4 Степенок Дарья            Смоленск Короткина   I      53 2007 01:17:39      4       3:24( 39)(  3)    3:06( 38)(  1)    6:23( 42)(  7)    4:18( 49)(  5)   11:28( 52)(  9)    6:45( 51)(  8)    7:47( 34)(  7)    4:23( 46)(  2)    5:11( 48)(  3)    1:23( 35)(  6)    8:21( 44)(  8)   11:29( 43)(  7)    3:28( 37)(  5)    0:13
                                                                                         3:24( 39)(  3)    6:30( 38)(  1)   12:53( 42)(  3)   17:11( 49)(  2)   28:39( 52)(  5)   35:24( 51)(  5)   43:11( 34)(  5)   47:34( 46)(  4)   52:45( 48)(  4)   54:08( 35)(  4)   62:29( 44)(  4)   73:58( 43)(  4)   77:26( 37)(  4) 
   5 Короткин Матвей           Смоленск Короткина   Iю      3 2009 01:19:21      5       4:10( 39)(  5)    3:42( 38)(  3)    6:31( 42)(  8)    4:18( 49)(  5)   11:32( 52)( 10)    6:40( 51)(  7)    7:46( 34)(  6)    4:30( 46)(  4)    5:19( 48)(  6)    1:15( 35)(  4)    8:14( 44)(  5)   11:18( 43)(  5)    3:50( 37)(  8)    0:16
                                                                                         4:10( 39)(  5)    7:52( 38)(  2)   14:23( 42)(  5)   18:41( 49)(  6)   30:13( 52)(  6)   36:53( 51)(  6)   44:39( 34)(  6)   49:09( 46)(  5)   54:28( 48)(  5)   55:43( 35)(  5)   63:57( 44)(  5)   75:15( 43)(  5)   79:05( 37)(  5) 
   6 Копосова Валерия          Смоленск Короткина          48 2009 01:26:38      6       3:44( 39)(  4)    6:57( 38)(  6)   15:24( 42)( 11)    8:56( 49)( 11)    5:01( 52)(  3)    4:21( 51)(  3)    7:28( 34)(  4)    4:41( 46)(  6)    5:15( 48)(  5)    1:18( 35)(  5)    8:15( 44)(  6)   11:26( 43)(  6)    3:39( 37)(  6)    0:13
                                                                                         3:44( 39)(  4)   10:41( 38)(  6)   26:05( 42)(  9)   35:01( 49)(  8)   40:02( 52)(  8)   44:23( 51)(  8)   51:51( 34)(  7)   56:32( 46)(  6)   61:47( 48)(  6)   63:05( 35)(  6)   71:20( 44)(  6)   82:46( 43)(  6)   86:25( 37)(  6) 
   7 Лукин Сергей              Москва САО                  70 1957 01:29:35      7       5:24( 39)(  7)    3:35( 38)(  2)    3:16( 42)(  4)    5:02( 49)(  7)   17:46( 52)( 11)    5:13( 51)(  6)   14:14( 34)( 12)    9:02( 46)( 11)    5:42( 48)(  8)    1:36( 35)(  9)    5:23( 44)(  4)    9:29( 43)(  4)    3:24( 37)(  4)    0:29
                                                                                         5:24( 39)(  7)    8:59( 38)(  4)   12:15( 42)(  2)   17:17( 49)(  3)   35:03( 52)(  7)   40:16( 51)(  7)   54:30( 34)(  9)   63:32( 46)(  9)   69:14( 48)(  8)   70:50( 35)(  8)   76:13( 44)(  7)   85:42( 43)(  7)   89:06( 37)(  7) 
   8 Мараховская Екатерина     ДЮСШ 1, Курск               41 1991 01:45:16      8       4:20( 39)(  6)    4:00( 38)(  5)    3:10( 42)(  3)    4:04( 49)(  3)    3:50( 52)(  1)    7:06( 51)(  9)    7:20( 34)(  2)   25:25( 46)( 12)    4:12( 48)(  2)    1:13( 35)(  2)   13:28( 44)(  9)   20:36( 43)(  9)    6:17( 37)(  9)    0:15
                                                                                         4:20( 39)(  6)    8:20( 38)(  3)   11:30( 42)(  1)   15:34( 49)(  1)   19:24( 52)(  1)   26:30( 51)(  1)   33:50( 34)(  1)   59:15( 46)(  8)   63:27( 48)(  7)   64:40( 35)(  7)   78:08( 44)(  8)   98:44( 43)(  8)  105:01( 37)(  8) 
   9 Гуцева Софья              Смоленск Короткина   I      46 2007 01:58:54      9       2:24( 39)(  1)   12:19( 38)( 10)    4:52( 42)(  6)   16:18( 49)( 12)   26:22( 52)( 12)   15:33( 51)( 12)    8:52( 34)(  8)    3:26( 46)(  1)   13:48( 48)( 11)    1:32( 35)(  8)    5:12( 44)(  3)    4:44( 43)(  2)    3:16( 37)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                         2:24( 39)(  1)   14:43( 38)(  9)   19:35( 42)(  8)   35:53( 49)(  9)   62:15( 52)( 11)   77:48( 51)( 11)   86:40( 34)( 11)   90:06( 46)( 10)  103:54( 48)( 10)  105:26( 35)( 10)  110:38( 44)(  9)  115:22( 43)(  9)  118:38( 37)(  9) 
  10 Креков Артём              Смоленск Короткина          38 2010                      5:57( 39)(  9)    7:05( 38)(  7)   15:27( 42)( 12)    8:50( 49)( 10)    5:05( 52)(  4)    4:23( 51)(  4)    7:26( 34)(  3)    4:40( 46)(  5)   20:15
                                                                                         5:57( 39)(  9)   13:02( 38)(  8)   28:29( 42)( 10)   37:19( 49)( 10)   42:24( 52)(  9)   46:47( 51)(  9)   54:13( 34)(  8)   58:53( 46)(  7) 
  11 Хомель Георгий            Смоленск Короткина          55 2009                     10:29( 39)( 12)   38:54( 38)( 12)    8:58( 42)( 10)    5:26( 49)(  8)    6:41( 52)(  7)    9:49( 51)( 11)   13:08( 34)( 10)    8:50( 46)(  9)    8:38( 48)( 10)    1:41( 35)( 10)   13:34( 44)( 11)   26:30
                                                                                        10:29( 39)( 12)   49:23( 38)( 12)   58:21( 42)( 12)   63:47( 49)( 12)   70:28( 52)( 12)   80:17( 51)( 12)   93:25( 34)( 12)  102:15( 46)( 12)  110:53( 48)( 11)  112:34( 35)( 11)  126:08( 44)( 11) 
  12 Бращенков Артём           Смоленск Короткина   IIIю   44 2010                      9:44( 39)( 11)   29:09( 38)( 11)    8:31( 42)(  9)    5:59( 49)(  9)    8:22( 52)(  8)    7:51( 51)( 10)   13:09( 34)( 11)    8:59( 46)( 10)    8:24( 48)(  9)    1:56( 35)( 11)   13:30( 44)( 10)   26:31
                                                                                         9:44( 39)( 11)   38:53( 38)( 11)   47:24( 42)( 11)   53:23( 49)( 11)   61:45( 52)( 10)   69:36( 51)( 10)   82:45( 34)( 10)   91:44( 46)( 11)  100:08( 48)(  9)  102:04( 35)(  9)  115:34( 44)( 10) 

Группа 3, 17 КП, 4,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       1( 39)       1( 40)       1( 41)       1( 38)       1( 43)       1( 44)       1( 46)       1( 47)       1( 45)       1( 50)       1( 52)       1( 51)       1( 48)       1( 49)       1( 36)       1( 37)   
   1 Хохлов Глеб               О-Измайлово          II      4 1973 01:12:34      1       1:35( 42)(  2)    1:50( 39)(  3)    5:48( 40)( 10)    2:39( 41)(  5)    0:40( 38)(  2)    5:05( 43)(  4)    4:27( 44)(  2)    7:39( 46)(  1)    2:50( 47)(  8)    9:20( 45)(  7)    6:53( 50)(  3)    1:46( 52)(  1)    3:05( 51)(  1)    7:41( 48)(  2)    5:39( 49)(  1)    3:42( 36)(  3)    1:40( 37)(  1)    0:15
                                                                                         1:35( 42)(  2)    3:25( 39)(  1)    9:13( 40)(  8)   11:52( 41)(  7)   12:32( 38)(  7)   17:37( 43)(  5)   22:04( 44)(  3)   29:43( 46)(  2)   32:33( 47)(  1)   41:53( 45)(  3)   48:46( 50)(  2)   50:32( 52)(  2)   53:37( 51)(  2)   61:18( 48)(  1)   66:57( 49)(  1)   70:39( 36)(  1)   72:19( 37)(  1) 
   2 Чесноков Станислав        Чесноковы-Владимирск         7 1974 01:16:14      2       1:49( 42)(  4)    1:48( 39)(  2)    2:05( 40)(  2)    3:54( 41)(  8)    0:46( 38)(  6)    4:55( 43)(  2)    7:42( 44)(  6)    7:44( 46)(  2)    2:18( 47)(  4)    6:02( 45)(  5)    4:06( 50)(  1)    2:17( 52)(  4)    4:17( 51)(  4)   12:33( 48)(  6)    6:48( 49)(  5)    4:23( 36)(  6)    2:33( 37)(  7)    0:14
                                                                                         1:49( 42)(  4)    3:37( 39)(  2)    5:42( 40)(  2)    9:36( 41)(  3)   10:22( 38)(  3)   15:17( 43)(  3)   22:59( 44)(  4)   30:43( 46)(  3)   33:01( 47)(  2)   39:03( 45)(  1)   43:09( 50)(  1)   45:26( 52)(  1)   49:43( 51)(  1)   62:16( 48)(  2)   69:04( 49)(  2)   73:27( 36)(  2)   76:00( 37)(  2) 
   3 Половнев Александр        Санкт-Петербург, лич        69 1962 01:27:06      3       2:29( 42)(  8)    3:18( 39)(  8)    2:06( 40)(  3)    3:07( 41)(  7)    0:45( 38)(  5)    5:51( 43)(  5)    5:23( 44)(  4)   13:14( 46)(  7)    2:20( 47)(  5)    6:15( 45)(  6)    8:34( 50)(  6)    2:09( 52)(  2)    3:53( 51)(  3)   15:43( 48)(  7)    5:54( 49)(  3)    3:37( 36)(  1)    2:10( 37)(  4)    0:17
                                                                                         2:29( 42)(  8)    5:47( 39)(  7)    7:53( 40)(  4)   11:00( 41)(  4)   11:45( 38)(  4)   17:36( 43)(  4)   22:59( 44)(  4)   36:13( 46)(  5)   38:33( 47)(  4)   44:48( 45)(  5)   53:22( 50)(  4)   55:31( 52)(  3)   59:24( 51)(  3)   75:07( 48)(  4)   81:01( 49)(  3)   84:38( 36)(  3)   86:48( 37)(  3) 
   4 Салтанов Иван             ДЮСШ 1, Курск        I      58 2007 01:31:08      4       2:08( 42)(  6)    1:42( 39)(  1)    2:52( 40)(  4)    1:36( 41)(  1)    0:49( 38)(  7)    5:03( 43)(  3)    5:57( 44)(  5)    9:23( 46)(  3)   11:46( 47)(  9)    2:54( 45)(  1)    6:28( 50)(  2)    6:10( 52)(  8)    7:36( 51)(  8)    9:26( 48)(  4)   10:42( 49)(  8)    4:20( 36)(  5)    2:03( 37)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                         2:08( 42)(  6)    3:50( 39)(  4)    6:42( 40)(  3)    8:18( 41)(  2)    9:07( 38)(  2)   14:10( 43)(  2)   20:07( 44)(  2)   29:30( 46)(  1)   41:16( 47)(  5)   44:10( 45)(  4)   50:38( 50)(  3)   56:48( 52)(  4)   64:24( 51)(  4)   73:50( 48)(  3)   84:32( 49)(  4)   88:52( 36)(  4)   90:55( 37)(  4) 
   5 Комарицкий Константин     ДЮСШ 1, Курск        I      27 2005 01:35:34      5       1:29( 42)(  1)    9:11( 39)(  9)    3:58( 40)(  7)    5:14( 41)(  9)    0:53( 38)(  8)    6:18( 43)(  6)    4:38( 44)(  3)   13:16( 46)(  8)    2:24( 47)(  6)    5:52( 45)(  4)    8:56( 50)(  7)    2:16( 52)(  3)    3:34( 51)(  2)   15:55( 48)(  8)    5:40( 49)(  2)    3:37( 36)(  1)    2:06( 37)(  3)    0:17
                                                                                         1:29( 42)(  1)   10:40( 39)(  9)   14:38( 40)(  9)   19:52( 41)(  9)   20:45( 38)(  9)   27:03( 43)(  8)   31:41( 44)(  6)   44:57( 46)(  7)   47:21( 47)(  7)   53:13( 45)(  6)   62:09( 50)(  6)   64:25( 52)(  6)   67:59( 51)(  5)   83:54( 48)(  8)   89:34( 49)(  6)   93:11( 36)(  5)   95:17( 37)(  5) 
   6 Захарова Анна             ДЮСШ 1, Курск        I      22 2003 01:36:44      6       1:48( 42)(  3)    1:52( 39)(  4)    1:54( 40)(  1)    2:02( 41)(  2)    0:37( 38)(  1)    4:19( 43)(  1)    3:02( 44)(  1)   20:01( 46)(  9)    1:43( 47)(  1)    2:58( 45)(  2)   23:51( 50)(  8)    2:51( 52)(  6)    4:18( 51)(  5)    8:27( 48)(  3)   10:41( 49)(  7)    3:54( 36)(  4)    2:13( 37)(  5)    0:12
                                                                                         1:48( 42)(  3)    3:40( 39)(  3)    5:34( 40)(  1)    7:36( 41)(  1)    8:13( 38)(  1)   12:32( 43)(  1)   15:34( 44)(  1)   35:35( 46)(  4)   37:18( 47)(  3)   40:16( 45)(  2)   64:07( 50)(  7)   66:58( 52)(  7)   71:16( 51)(  7)   79:43( 48)(  6)   90:24( 49)(  7)   94:18( 36)(  7)   96:31( 37)(  6) 
   7 Тимаков Виктор            Спарта                      37 1965 01:37:05      7       2:08( 42)(  6)    2:24( 39)(  6)    4:23( 40)(  8)    2:35( 41)(  4)    0:44( 38)(  4)   11:01( 43)( 10)   11:51( 44)(  8)    9:47( 46)(  4)    2:12( 47)(  3)   10:51( 45)(  8)    6:57( 50)(  4)    2:30( 52)(  5)    4:32( 51)(  6)    7:36( 48)(  1)    6:38( 49)(  4)    7:04( 36)(  8)    3:38( 37)(  8)    0:14
                                                                                         2:08( 42)(  6)    4:32( 39)(  6)    8:55( 40)(  6)   11:30( 41)(  6)   12:14( 38)(  6)   23:15( 43)(  7)   35:06( 44)(  7)   44:53( 46)(  6)   47:05( 47)(  6)   57:56( 45)(  8)   64:53( 50)(  8)   67:23( 52)(  8)   71:55( 51)(  8)   79:31( 48)(  5)   86:09( 49)(  5)   93:13( 36)(  6)   96:51( 37)(  7) 
   8 Хижняк Тамара             Лично-Хижняк                11 1968 01:40:06      8       2:53( 42)(  9)    3:04( 39)(  7)    3:01( 40)(  5)    9:33( 41)( 10)    1:00( 38)( 10)    8:06( 43)(  8)    8:30( 44)(  7)   11:29( 46)(  6)    2:28( 47)(  7)    3:51( 45)(  3)    7:17( 50)(  5)    3:11( 52)(  7)    6:32( 51)(  7)   11:03( 48)(  5)    9:05( 49)(  6)    6:24( 36)(  7)    2:16( 37)(  6)    0:22
                                                                                         2:53( 42)(  9)    5:57( 39)(  8)    8:58( 40)(  7)   18:31( 41)(  8)   19:31( 38)(  8)   27:37( 43)(  9)   36:07( 44)(  8)   47:36( 46)(  8)   50:04( 47)(  8)   53:55( 45)(  7)   61:12( 50)(  5)   64:23( 52)(  5)   70:55( 51)(  6)   81:58( 48)(  7)   91:03( 49)(  8)   97:27( 36)(  8)   99:43( 37)(  8) 
   9 Марченков Артём           Смоленск Короткина   I      34 2003                      3:47( 42)( 10)   13:18( 39)( 10)    3:38( 40)(  6)    2:48( 41)(  6)    0:43( 38)(  3)   10:30( 43)(  9)   18:53
                                                                                         3:47( 42)( 10)   17:05( 39)( 10)   20:43( 40)( 10)   23:31( 41)( 10)   24:14( 38)( 10)   34:44( 43)( 10) 
  10 Хохлова Наталья           О-Измайлово          II      9 1979                      1:51( 42)(  5)    2:13( 39)(  5)    4:42( 40)(  9)    2:17( 41)(  3)    0:55( 38)(  9)    6:48( 43)(  7)   22:23( 44)(  9)   11:07( 46)(  5)    1:51( 47)(  2)   20:07
                                                                                         1:51( 42)(  5)    4:04( 39)(  5)    8:46( 40)(  5)   11:03( 41)(  5)   11:58( 38)(  5)   18:46( 43)(  6)   41:09( 44)(  9)   52:16( 46)(  9)   54:07( 47)(  9) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь