MassCap Чемпионат и первенство ФСО СО
08.05.2022,Смоленск
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Open1мал

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 р2                                                   801      12:35:00                    
   2 Красева Ольга             Рославльский Спортк        802 1988 12:35:00                    
   3 Данилов Михаил            Смоленск Лазаренкова       803 2015 12:35:00                    
   4 Овчинников Артём          Смоленск Сердюк            804 2014 12:35:00                    
   5 р1                                                   805      12:35:00                    

Open2(бе

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 р1                                                   806      12:35:00                    

Ж10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Галицына Виктория         Смоленск Сердюк            101 2012 12:10:00                    
   2 р1                        резерв                     102      12:10:00                    
   3 Суходольская Ульяна       Смоленск Лазаренкова       103 2013 12:10:00                    
   4 Азаренкова Елизавета      Смоленск Сердюк            104 2013 12:10:00                    
   5 Моторико Соня             SOLODteam                  105 2013 12:10:00                    
   6 Матвеенко Варвара         Смоленск Лазаренкова       106 2012 12:10:00                    
   7 Солодухина Анастасия      SOLODteam                  107 2014 12:10:00  8100698           
   8 Микишанова Анастасия      САХ                        108 2012 12:10:00  2055974           
   9 Парменова Валерия         SOLODteam            IIIю  109 2012 12:10:00                    

Ж12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Дума Дарья                Смоленск Лазаренкова Iю    223 2011 12:15:00                    
   2 Данилова Мария            САХ                  Iю    224 2010 12:15:00                    
   3 Шалдыкина Елизавета       Смоленск Сердюк            225 2011 12:15:00                    
   4 Голубева Виктория         SOLODteam                  226 2011 12:15:00                    
   5 Горанская Полина          Смоленск Сердюк      IIIю  227 2010 12:15:00                    
   6 р1                        резерв                     228      12:15:00                    
   7 Транжилина Диана          Смоленск Сердюк            229 2011 12:15:00  4645754           
   8 Черных Милана             Смоленск Короткина   IIю   230 2011 12:15:00                    
   9 Ковалёва Евгения          Смоленск Сердюк            231 2011 12:15:00                    
  10 Мартынова Полина          Смоленск Короткина   Iю    232 2011 12:15:00                    
  11 Воронина Милена           Смоленск Сердюк            233 2010 12:15:00                    
  12 Куртова Виктория          Смоленск Короткина         234 2011 12:15:00                    
  13 Прохорова Варвара         SOLODteam            IIIю  235 2011 12:15:00                    
  14 Овчинникова Маргарита     Смоленск Сердюк      IIю   236 2010 12:15:00                    
  15 Чехова Дарья              SOLODteam            Iю    237 2010 12:15:00                    
  16 Сердюк Марья              Смоленск Сердюк      IIIю  238 2011 12:15:00  2070502           
  17 Семенова Кристина         Смоленск Короткина   Iю    239 2011 12:15:00                    

Ж14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Вечтомова Алина           Смоленск Лазаренкова III   301 2009 12:20:00  2107755           
   2 Голубева Анастасия        SOLODteam            I     302 2008 12:20:00  8013789           
   3 Копосова Валерия          Смоленск Короткина   Iю    303 2009 12:20:00  8219870           
   4 Кириенкова София          Смоленск Лазаренкова IIю   304 2009 12:20:00                    
   5 р1                        резерв                     305      12:20:00                    
   6 Киселева Анастасия        Смоленск Лазаренкова I     306 2009 12:20:00                    
   7 Максименкова Анастасия    Смоленск Сердюк      I     307 2008 12:20:00                    
   8 Слизкова Елизавета        SOLODteam            Iю    308 2008 12:20:00                    
   9 Данилова Алина            Смоленск Лазаренкова Iю    309 2009 12:20:00  1451252           
  10 Евдокимова София          САХ                        310 2009 12:20:00                    
  11 Ермоленко Анна            О-Реадовка           II    311 2008 12:20:00                    
  12 Федорова Алина            Смоленск Сердюк      IIIю  312 2009 12:20:00                    
  13 Лазаренкова Алиса         Смоленск Лазаренкова III   313 2009 12:20:00  1405047           
  14 Соколова Вероника         Смоленск Сердюк      Iю    314 2009 12:20:00                    

Ж16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Степенок Екатерина        Смоленск Короткина   I     401 2006 12:05:00  8466966           
   2 Жучкова Ольга             САХ                  I     402 2006 12:05:00  8275229           
   3 Лукьянова Елизавета       Смоленск Короткина   I     403 2007 12:05:00                    
   4 Ковалева Мария            SOLODteam            I     404 2006 12:05:00        1           
   5 Степенок Дарья            Смоленск Короткина   I     405 2007 12:05:00  8641050           

Ж20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Макаренко Елизавета       О-Реадовка           I     601 2004 12:05:00  8275218           
   2 р1                        резерв                     602      12:05:00                    
   3 Мельникова Ксения         Смоленск Лазаренкова I     603 2005 12:05:00                    
   4 Фомина Екатерина          САХ                  I     604 2005 12:05:00  8021425           
   5 Шевардина Алина           САХ                  I     605 2005 12:05:00  1005304           

Ж21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лазаренкова Наталья       Смоленск Лазаренкова МС    605 1981 12:00:00  8001737           
   2 Гришкевич Анастасия       Смоленск Короткина   КМС   606 1995 12:00:00  1009362           
   3 р1                        резерв                     607      12:00:00                    
   4 Данченкова Софья          Химки                МС    608 1988 12:00:00  8330696           
   5 Василенко Виктория        Смоленск лично             609 1998 12:00:00                    
   6 Солодухина Светлана       SOLODteam            МС    611 1977 12:00:00  8719097           
   7 Терещенко Анна            Смоленск Лазаренкова КМС   612 1983 12:00:00  2007170           
   8 Тутынина Ульяна           Смоленск             КМС   613 2000 12:00:00  8026215           

Ж35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Суходольская Татьяна      Смоленск Лазаренкова       524 1986 12:10:00                    
   2 Федорова Ирина            SOLODteam                  525 1984 12:10:00                    
   3 Лихорай Анна              Смоленск Лазаренкова I     526 1983 12:10:00  2007156           
   4 Сердюк Виктория           Смоленск Сердюк            527 1985 12:10:00                    
   5 Кирпанева Татьяна         Смоленск Лазаренкова       528 1986 12:10:00                    
   6 р1                        резерв                     529      12:10:00                    
   7 Шереметьева Анастасия     Смоленск Лазаренкова I     530 1984 12:10:00  8300100           
   8 Киселёва Екатерина        О-Реадовка           II    531 1986 12:10:00  8055959           
   9 Дума Анастасия            Смоленск Лазаренкова       532 1987 12:10:00                    
  10 р2                        резерв                     533      12:10:00                    

Ж50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 р1                        резерв                     406      12:20:00                    

Ж60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 р1                        резерв                     340      12:10:00                    
   2 Дувиряк Ольга             Смоленск Сердюк            341 1956 12:10:00  1602253           

М10

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Лихорай Степан            Смоленск Лазаренкова IIIю  110 2012 12:20:00                    
   2 Антонишкис Кирилл         Смоленск Короткина         111 2012 12:20:00                    
   3 Зайцев Александр          SOLODteam                  112 2012 12:20:00                    
   4 Гришин Артём              Смоленск Короткина         113 2012 12:20:00                    
   5 Рулев Кирилл              SOLODteam                  114 2013 12:20:00                    
   6 Климаков Степан           Смоленск Сердюк            115 2013 12:20:00                    
   7 Моторико Константин       SOLODteam                  116 2013 12:20:00                    
   8 Зайцев Антон              Смоленск Короткина         117 2013 12:20:00                    
   9 Кукушкин Максим           SOLODteam                  118 2013 12:20:00                    
  10 Кондратьев Иван           Смоленск Дудович     IIIю  119 2012 12:20:00                    
  11 Баранов Василий           Смоленск Короткина         120 2012 12:20:00                    
  12 Соколов Ярослав           Смоленск Сердюк            121 2012 12:20:00  4645753           
  13 Худобко Трофим            SOLODteam                  122 2013 12:20:00                    
  14 Савельев Михаил           Смоленск Сердюк            123 2012 12:20:00                    
  15 Вильченко Алексей         SOLODteam                  124 2013 12:20:00                    
  16 Томилов Егор              Смоленск Сердюк            125 2012 12:20:00                    
  17 Басурин Семен             SOLODteam                  126 2013 12:20:00                    
  18 Панков Юрий               Смоленск Короткина         127 2012 12:20:00                    
  19 р1                        резерв                     128      12:20:00                    
  20 Зносок Роман              Смоленск Короткина         129 2012 12:20:00                    
  21 Ткачев Влад               SOLODteam                  130 2013 12:20:00                    
  22 Панфилов Матвей           О-Реадовка                 131 2012 12:20:00                    

М12

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кононов Павел             Смоленск Дудович     IIIю  201 2010 12:30:00                    
   2 Дедков Павел              О-Реадовка           IIю   202 2011 12:30:00  1408331           
   3 Васильков Михаил          Смоленск Короткина   IIю   203 2010 12:30:00                    
   4 Худобко Даниил            SOLODteam                  204 2010 12:30:00                    
   5 Конон Иван                Смоленск Короткина   Iю    205 2011 12:30:00                    
   6 Филонов Артём             SOLODteam            IIIю  206 2010 12:30:00                    
   7 Перескоков Сергкй         Смоленск Дудович     Iю    207 2010 12:30:00                    
   8 Моргунов Вадим            САХ                  Iю    208 2011 12:30:00                    
   9 Воронин Евгений           Смоленск Сердюк            209 2010 12:30:00                    
  10 р1                        резерв                     210      12:30:00                    
  11 Дубов Владимир            О-Реадовка           IIю   211 2010 12:30:00                    
  12 Качанов Денис             Смоленск Сердюк            212 2010 12:30:00                    
  13 Лапицкий Марк             Смоленск Короткина   Iю    213 2011 12:30:00                    
  14 Хаустов Денис             САХ                        214 2011 12:30:00                    
  15 Листруков Тимофей         Смоленск Сердюк            215 2011 12:30:00  4645758           
  16 Лопаев Дмитрий            Смоленск Короткина   IIю   216 2011 12:30:00                    
  17 Федоров Егор              SOLODteam                  217 2010 12:30:00                    
  18 Волчков Андрей            Смоленск Лазаренкова Iю    218 2010 12:30:00                    
  19 Смирнов Данила            Смоленск Сердюк            219 2010 12:30:00                    
  20 Бращенков Артём           Смоленск Короткина   Iю    220 2010 12:30:00  8219840           
  21 Фролов Артём              SOLODteam            IIIю  221 2010 12:30:00                    
  22 Васильков Владимир        Смоленск Короткина   Iю    222 2010 12:30:00                    

М14

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Михальченков Владислав    Смоленск Сердюк      Iю    315 2009 12:25:00                    
   2 Левченков Михаил          Смоленск Короткина   Iю    316 2008 12:25:00                    
   3 Слукин Матвей             Смоленск Лазаренкова Iю    317 2009 12:25:00                    
   4 Сенченков Николай         Смоленск Короткина   I     318 2008 12:25:00                    
   5 Моченков Леонид           Смоленск Дудович     II    319 2008 12:25:00                    
   6 Синицин Глеб              Смоленск Короткина   Iю    320 2009 12:25:00                    
   7 Майоров Максим            SOLODteam            I     321 2008 12:25:00  8219717           
   8 Михеев Михаил             Смоленск Дудович     Iю    322 2008 12:25:00                    
   9 Микишанов Ярослав         САХ                  I     323 2008 12:25:00  8660080           
  10 Пацко Максим              SOLODteam            IIIю  324 2008 12:25:00                    
  11 Костюков Максим           Смоленск Лазаренкова III   325 2008 12:25:00                    
  12 р1                        резерв                     326      12:25:00                    
  13 Антоненков Максим         Смоленск Лазаренкова Iю    327 2009 12:25:00                    
  14 Хаустов Евгений           САХ                  Iю    328 2009 12:25:00                    
  15 Мансуров Фёдор            Смоленск Короткина   Iю    329 2009 12:25:00  8136937           
  16 Кочанов Даниил            САХ                  Iю    330 2008 12:25:00                    
  17 Букшанков Иван            Смоленск Короткина   II    331 2008 12:25:00                    
  18 Моченков Даниил           Смоленск Дудович     Iю    332 2009 12:25:00                    
  19 Хомель Егор               Смоленск Короткина   Iю    333 2009 12:25:00                    
  20 Рамазанов Руслан          SOLODteam            Iю    334 2009 12:25:00                    
  21 Короткин Матвей           Смоленск Короткина   Iю    335 2009 12:25:00  8009200           

М16

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кожин Леонид              О-Реадовка           I     501 2006 12:15:00  8122822           
   2 Конон Вячеслав            Смоленск Короткина   III   502 2007 12:15:00                    
   3 Бадюлин Сергей            О-Реадовка           II    503 2007 12:15:00                    
   4 Сосенков Семен            Смоленск Сердюк      I     504 2007 12:15:00                    
   5 Маметченков Виктор        Смоленск Сердюк      II    505 2007 12:15:00                    
   6 Строев Демьян             SOLODteam            Iю    506 2007 12:15:00                    
   7 Зайцев Владимир           Смоленск Сердюк      I     507 2007 12:15:00                    
   8 Телеш Иван                Смоленск Короткина   III   508 2007 12:15:00                    
   9 Сердюк Марк               Смоленск Сердюк      I     509 2006 12:15:00  2114424           
  10 Андреев Илья              SOLODteam            I     510 2007 12:15:00                    
  11 Баранов Кирилл            Смоленск Короткина   II    511 2007 12:15:00                    
  12 Симонов Влад              SOLODteam            IIю   512 2006 12:15:00                    
  13 Быченков Артемий          Смоленск Сердюк      Iю    513 2007 12:15:00                    
  14 Баранов Матвей            SOLODteam            I     514 2007 12:15:00                    
  15 Чернышев Максим           Смоленск Короткина   I     515 2006 12:15:00                    
  16 Урубков Иван              SOLODteam            I     516 2007 12:15:00                    

М20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кубо Максим               САХ                        701 2004 12:05:00                    
   2 Никитин Сергей            SOLODteam            I     702 2004 12:05:00                    
   3 Быков Данила              Смоленск Сердюк      I     703 2005 12:05:00                    
   4 Козинец Дмитрий           SOLODteam            II    704 2002 12:05:00                    
   5 Ивашин Максим             О-Реадовка           I     705 2005 12:05:00  8275244           
   6 р1                        резерв                     706      12:05:00                    
   7 Савостьянов Никита        SOLODteam                  707 2002 12:05:00  2070595           
   8 Чалов Олег                Смоленск Лазаренкова IIIю  708 2005 12:05:00                    
   9 Землянко Святослав        SOLODteam                  709 2002 12:05:00  2055975           
  10 Зарайский Александр       Смоленск Сердюк      I     710 2005 12:05:00  2070502           
  11 Савенок Андрей            SOLODteam            II    711 2004 12:05:00                    
  12 Гуменюк Артём             Смоленск Сердюк      I     712 2005 12:05:00  2055968           
  13 Иванов Алексей            SOLODteam            I     713 2003 12:05:00  1404589           
  14 Марченков Артём           Смоленск Короткина   I     714 2003 12:05:00                    
  15 Романенков Андрей         SOLODteam            II    715 2004 12:05:00  2092117           

М21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Привалов Денис            Смоленск лично       КМС   716 1991 12:00:00  8275109           
   2 Шматко Алексей            Шматко и Ко                717 1987 12:00:00  8399332           
   3 Файзуллин Рафаэль         SOLODteam            II    718 2000 12:00:00                    
   4 Короткин Антон            Смоленск Короткина   I     719 2002 12:00:00  2007177           
   5 Иванов Вадим              SOLODteam            II    720 2001 12:00:00                    
   6 р1                        резерв                     721      12:00:00                    
   7 Белянкин Егор             SOLODteam            II    722 1993 12:00:00  2117223           
   8 Дедков Александр          О-Реадовка           МС    723 1982 12:00:00  8122982           
   9 Колесов Артём             SOLODteam            I     724 2000 12:00:00  1404573           
  10 Данченков Денис           Химки                КМС   725 1988 12:00:00  8646202           
  11 Храповицкий Даниил        SOLODteam            КМС   726 2001 12:00:00  8021430           
  12 Шубин Андрей              Смоленск Скрипцова         727 2002 12:00:00  2007122           

М35

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Менченков Андрей          Смоленск лично             728      12:10:00                    
   2 р1                        резерв                     729      12:10:00                    
   3 Бращенков Алексей         Смоленск Короткина         730 1980 12:10:00  1420938           
   4 Войтов Денис              Смоленск лично       КМС   731 1983 12:10:00  8655999           
   5 Мансуров Алексей          Смоленск Короткина         732 1973 12:10:00  2007172           
   6 Андреев Руслан            Смоленск лично             733 1978 12:10:00  8275202           
   7 Короткин Сергей           Смоленск Короткина         734 1978 12:10:00                    

М50

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Потапенков Борис          Смоленск                   517 1968 12:30:00                    
   2 Дыко Дмитрий              Смоленск лично       I     518 1969 12:30:00  8564797           
   3 Корнилов Алексей          Смоленск лично       I     519 1971 12:30:00  8122812           
   4 Лужецкий Андрей           Смоленск лично       I     520 1954 12:30:00                    
   5 р1                        резерв                     521      12:30:00                    
   6 Соболев Олег              PBG                  I     522 1967 12:30:00  8266667           
   7 Вартанян Александр        Смоленск Сердюк      III   523 1971 12:30:00  8171990           

М60

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Иванчилов Сергей          Смоленск лично             336 1957 12:25:00  8020324           
   2 Леоненков Александр       Смоленск лично             337 1954 12:25:00                    
   3 р1                        резерв                     338      12:25:00                    
   4 Дувиряк Василий           Смоленск Сердюк            339 1956 12:25:00  2055969